Congratulations to our 2015 Artists

  • Authorparkpoint
  • Date 13 May 2015
  • CategoryUncategorized

Allan Anderson; Minneapolis, MN

Marie Anderson; St Paul, MN

Ryan Archibald; Minneapolis, MN

Julie Arthur; Tofte, MN

Nicole Aufderhar; North Branch, MN

Lane Bacon; Verona, WI

Kendra Baille; Minneapolis, MN

David Barthel; Sauk Rapids, MN

Kelly Beaster; Duluth, MN

Douglas Becker; Bethel, MN

Erica Belkholm; Mora, MN

Ron Benson; Duluth, MN

Patti Berg; Embarass, MN

Toni Bergeon; Green Bay, WI

Paul Bondhus; Golden Valley, MN

Steve Brimm; Wilmington, NC

Tim Brudnicki; Eau Claire, WI

Bud Bullivant; Milaca, MN

Bill Cady; Spring Lake Park, MN

Douglass Cameron; Duluth, MN

Melissa Carroll; Pierpont, SD

Gayle Casselton; Grand Rapids, MN

Tim Connors; Prior Lake, MN

Julie Crabtree; Grantsburg, WI

Alane Davis; Duluth, MN

Dawnette Davis; Grand Rapids, MN

Bridget Donahue; Excelsior, MN

Martha Ely Steines; Hayfield, MN

Parvaneh Eshghieh; Fargo, ND

Lissa Flemming; Bayfield, WI

Brady Flower; Fargo, ND

M. Kelly Frost; Minneapolis, MN

Jesse Gerhard; Robbinsdale, MN

WIlliam Gillis Jr; Rosemount, MN

Jim Gindorff; St Paul, MN

LaDes Glazner; Minneapolis, MN

Emily Graf; Madison, WI

Emily Gray Koehler; White Bear Lake, MN

Brend Griffin-Wagner; St Paul, MN

Sandra Haff; Minneapolis, MN

Judy Hagstrom; Roseville, MN

Spencer Hahne; Virginia, MN

Bradley Hall; Granite Falls, MN

Christine Halverson; New Hope, MN

Gary Harris; Muscatine, IA

Todd Hawkinson; St Paul, MN

Eric Helland; Duluth, MN

Amy Higgason; Lake Tomahawk, WI

Bob Husby; Duluth, MN

Anders Idso; Minneapolis, MN

Eric Johnson; Hillsboro, ND

Sharee Johnson; Winton, MN

Lyn Jutila; Cloquet, MN

Jan Killian; Cumberland, WI

Jot King; Minneapolis, MN

Brenna Klassen- Glanzer; Minneapolis, MN

Denise Koch; Bayfield, WI

Susan Koehler; Fairchild,WI

Karin Kraemer; Duluth, MN

Andrew Kringen; Grand Rapids, MN

Tim Lamey; Fargo, ND

Jenny Levernier; Minneapolis, MN

Paul Lueders; Flambeau, WI

Shawn Malone; Marquette, MI

Annette Mattingly; Ely, MN

Sharon Moen; Duluth, MN

Dan Neff; Duluth, MN

Crysten Nesseth; Cameron, WI

Kelly Nezworski; Minneapolis, MN

Ted Nienow; Bagley, MN

Jeri Olson-McCoy; St. Cloud, MN

Kyle Osvog; Minneapolis, MN

Ken Patzoldt; Grand Rapids, MN

Martin Pearson; Danbury, WI

Wendy Penta; Blaine, MN

Angela Peterson; Franklin, WI

Wendy Powalisz; Land O Lakes, WI

Jan Raven; St Paul, MN

Gary Rex Erickson; Coon Rapids, MN

Jerry Riach; Silver Bay, MN

Andrew Robar; Bloomington, MN

Gail Rosenquist; Duluth, MN

Peter Ross; St Paul, MN

Sue Rowe; Stillwater, MN

Jeff Ruprecht; Hermantown, MN

Tonya Sell; Brule, WI

Ray Shelerud; Duluth, MN

Elliot Silberman; Duluth, MN

Warren Slocum; New Richmond, WI

Philip Smith; Minneapolis, MN

Jon Smithers; St Peter, MN

Anthony Strublic; Marinette,WI

William Sumner; Princeton, MN

John Terwilliger; Minneapolis, MN

Dexter Thue; Minneapolis, MN

Ryan Tischer; Duluth, MN

Steve Tomashek; Edina, MN

Tamara Tsurkan; Madison, WI

Stephen Twite; Chanhassen, MN

Holly Ulm; Nisswa, MN

James Vannet; Grand Marais, MN

Natalija Walbridge; Duluth, MN

Sally Watters; Phoenix, AZ

Dan Wiemer; Red Wing, MN

Joan WIlson; Shorewood, MN

Stephanie Windler; Long Lake, MN

Tom Wirt; Hutchinson, MN

Kathy Withers; Nisswa, MN

Alex Zaves; Fergus Falls, MN

Paul Zoldahn; Duluth, MN

Write a comment