2017 Artists

120. Julie Arthur, Tofte MN, Fiber
112. Susan Baez, Madison WI, Jewelry
34. Anna Bailey, Duluth MN, Wood
9. Linda Banning, Minneapolis MN, Jewelry
122. David Barthel, Sauk Rapids MN, Photo
20. Douglas Becker, Bethel MN, Glass
7. Patti Berg, Embarrass MN, Fiber
116. Paul Bondhus, Golden Valley MN, Sculpture
102.*Betsy Bowen, Grand Marais MN, 2-D
78. Teresa Bowen, New Smyrna Bch FL, Ceramics
4. *Tim Brudnicki Eau Claire WI Wood
109. Gayle Casselton Grand Rapids MN. Fiber
99. Sean Coffman Fargo ND Photo
31. Tim Connors Prior Lake MN Ceramics
30. Douglas Cummelin Bloomington MN. Photo
43. Barb Dreyer Grasston MN Ceramics
111. Parvaneh Eshghieh Fargo ND Fiber
42. Claudia Faith Blue Earth MN 2-D
85. Anthony Fredericksen Duluth MN Mix Media
45. Joyce Fritz Green Bay WI Jewelry
115. M Kelly Frost St Louis MN Jewelry
10. Marybeth Gamoe Grand Marais MN Wood
92. Jim Gindorff St Paul MN Photo
98. Emily Graf Madison WI Fiber
13. Thomas Gross Cottage Grove MN. 2-D
1. Rik Groves Rogers MN. Photo.
113.*Richard Gruchalla & Carrin Rosetti Ceramics
106. Sandra Haff Minneapolis MN Sculpture
105. Judy Hagstrom St Paul MN 2-D
11. Spencer Hahne Virginia MN. 2-D
41. Robert Hale North Branch MN. Jewelry
79. Andy Hall Climax MN. Photo
15. Betsey Harries Ashland WI. Mix Media
80. Todd Hawkinson St Paul MN Jewelry
91. Peder Hegland Sartell MN Ceramics
17. Eric Helland Duluth MN Wood
84. Evan Hestekin Cornucopia WI Ceramics
104. Anthony Huonder Minneapolis MN Ceramics
19. Bob & Cheryl Husby. Duluth MN Ceramics
70. Brenda Johnson Ramsey MN Jewelry
88. Cassie Johnson Saginaw MN Jewelry
56. Denise Johnson Westboro WI 2-D
58. Neil Johnson Hibbing MN Photo
96. Sharee Johnson Winton MN Jewelry
35. *Mary Johnston Carmel IN 2-D
29. *Jan Killian Cumberland WI 2-D
89. Eric King Pine River MN Photo
83. Jot King Minneapolis MN Jewelry
94. Rachel Klismith Fridley MN 2-D
87. Denise Koch Bayfield WI 2-D
40. Susan Koehler Fairchild WI Ceramics
108. Karin Kraemer Superior WI Ceramics
44. Andrew Kringen & Dawnette Davis Wood
38. Matthew Krousey Harris MN Ceramics
6. *Emily Lavalier St Louis Park MN. Mix Media
103. Jenny Levernier Minneapolis MN Jewelry
12. Abby Lingle Milaca MN Ceramics
21. Lou Lou Minneapolis MN 2-D
33. Paul Lueders Lac du Flambeau WI Photo
67. Sean Mac Manus Duluth MN Sculpture
64&65 Donna Marjamaa Menahga MN Fiber
97. Annette Mattingly Ely MN Mix Media
74. Jonathan Metzger Duluth MN. 2-D
107. Maure Ann Metzger Burnsville MN Jewelry
66. Robert Michaels Duluth MN Sculpture
8. Randal Napier Grafton ND Photo
86. *Dan Neff Duluth MN Glass
68. Richard Nelson St Paul MN 2-D
82. *Crysten Nesseth Cameron WI Sculpture
101. Thomas Nye Blaine MN Glass
2. Paula Oman Duluth MN Wood
93. Monty Opsal Princeton MN Wood
14. Ken Patzoldt Grand Rapids MN Glass
25. Louise Payjack-Guillou Duluth MN Jewelry
22. Jan Raven St Paul MN Jewelry
48. Mary Reichert Saginaw MN Fiber
71&72 Kimberly Reinardy Hampton MN. Sculpture
46. Jerry Riach Little Marais MN 2-D
36. Lauren Ries Minneapolis MN Jewelry
26. Andrew Robar Bloomington MN Wood
23. Gail Rosenquist Two Harbors MN. Ceramics
18. Sue Rowe Stillwater, MN 2-D
119. Bill & Merodie Seykora Alexandria MN Wood
47. Miles Schoen Duluth MN Jewelry
100. Ray Shelerud Duluth MN Ceramics
110. Elliot Silberman Duluth MN 2-D
32. Warren Slocum New Richmond WI Glass
3. Kate & Philip Smith Minneapolis MN Ceramics
50. Wendy Smith Rochester MN 2D
95 Jon Smithers St Peter MN Photo
76&77 David Sonnek Mapleton MN Sculpture
28. Erica Stennes Bemidji MN Wood
121. John Steger Shakopee MN Ceramics
81. William Sumner Princeton MN Fiber
90. John Theroux Bemidji MN Jewelry
39. Keith Thompson Bovey MN. 2-D
55. *Ryan Tischer Duluth MN Photo
57. Jeannie Trelles St Paul MN Jewelry
114. Nicole Tupesis Madison WI Fiber
27 Dana Voorhees Hill City SD Jewelry
117 Natalia Walbridge Duluth MN Fiber
5.Sarah Webber Purves Champlin MN Jewelry
118. Dan Weimer Red Wing MN. 2-D
49. Kathleen Withers Nisswa MN Fiber
63. Alex Zaves Santa Barbara CA Sculpture
16. Bart Ziegler Lake Geneva WI Jewelry
24. Paul Zoldahn. Two Harbors MN Ceramics